NAMA-NAMA BADAN PEKERJA MAJELIS KLASIS (BPMK) SE-GBKP PERIODE 2015-2020

1. SIBOLANGIT:

– Ketua : Pdt Jhonvianus Tarigan, S.Th

– Wkl. Ketua :Pdt. Gunanta Sembiring, S.Th

– Sekretaris :Pdt. Mikha P. Ginting, S.Th

– Wkl. Sekretaris : Pt. Nelson Tarigan

– Bendahara : Pt. Manase S. Meliala

2. KABAN JAHE

– Ketua : Pdt. Merdiansah Putra Ginting, S.Th

– Wkl. Ketua : Pdt. Lindawati Br. Tarigan, S.Th

– Sekretaris : Pdt. Dewi Siskawati Br Sembiring, S.Th

– Wkl. Sekretaris : Pt. Benyamin Ginting, ST

– Bendahara : Pt. Amsal Sembiring, S.Pd

3. MEDAN-KP.LALANG

– Ketua : Pdt Agustinus sembiring, S.Th

– Wkl. Ketua : Pdt Diman Ginting

– Sekretaris : Pdt. Arapen Peranginangin, M.Th

– Wkl. Sekretaris : Pt. Philipus Bangun

– Bendahara : Pt. Levina Br Peranginangin

4.TIGA BINANGA

– Ketua : Pdt. Vikardo A. Ginting, S.Th

– Wkl. Ketua : Pdt. Piterson Sembiring, S.Th

– Sekretaris : Pdt. Armada Ginting, S.Th

– Wkl. Sekretaris : Pt. Josua Sitepu

– Bendahara : Pt. Terutama Sembiring

5. BINJAI-LANGKAT

– Ketua : Pdt. Kalvin Surbakti, S.Th

– Wkl. Ketua : Pt. Johanes Tarigan, S.Th

– Sekretaris : Pdt. Vempi S. Milala, S.Th

– Wkl. Sekretaris : Pt. Drs. Jacup Sembiring

– Bendahara : Dk. Johanes Surbakti, SH

6. LUBUK PAKAM

– Ketua : Pdt. Bandri Senja Sembiring, S.Th

– Wkl. Ketua : Pdt. Kongsi Ginting, S.Th

– Sekretaris : Pdt. Litmalem Br Sinulingga, S.Th

– Wkl. Sekretaris : Pt. Aleksander Sipayung

– Bendahara : Dk. Elisabeth Keliat

7. JAKARTA BANTEN

– Ketua : Pdt. Jenni Eva Br Karo Sekali, S.Th, M.Min

– Wkl. Ketua :Pt. David Ketaren

– Sekretaris : Pdt. Sahabat Peranginangin, M.Th

– Wkl. Sekretaris : Dk. Lusiana A.D. Br. Tarigan

– Bendahara : Pt. Rafael Janto Ginting

8. DAIRI

– Ketua : Pdt. Firman Barus, S.Th

– Wkl. Ketua : Pdt. Rosmeri Br Pinem, S.Th

– Sekretaris : Pdt. Redi Paulus Ginting, S.Th

– Wkl. Sekretaris : Dk. Jusup Sinulingga

– Bendahara : Pt. Josia Ginting

9. MEDAN-DELI TUA

– Ketua :Pdt. Darius R. Sembiring, M.Th

– Wkl. Ketua : Pdt. Kalvinsius G. Jawak, D.Th

– Sekretaris : Pdt. Naikken Sitepu, S.Th

– Wkl. Sekretaris : Pt. Tendung Ginting

– Bendahara : Pt. Drs. Budianto Ginting, SE

10. SINABUN

– Ketua :Pdt Riyal Ginting, S.Si

– Wkl. Ketua : Pt. Thomas Sitepu

– Sekretaris : Pdt. Emasdina Br S. Kembaren, SS

– Wkl. Sekretaris : Pt. Jupiter Tarigan

– Bendahara : Pt. Pribadi Peranginangin

11. PEMATANG SIANTAR

– Ketua : Pdt. Jekson Barus, S.Si, M.Th

– Wkl. Ketua : Pdt. Maslon Ginting, S.Th

– Sekretaris : Pdt. Dicky A. Bangun, S.Th

– Wkl. Sekretaris : Pt. Lamlami Tarigan, S.Pd

– Bendahara : Pt. Drs. Usaha Ginting

12. PEMBANGUNAN MEDAN DELITUA

– Ketua : Pdt. Maslan Sitepu, S.Th

– Wkl. Ketua :Pt. Tangkel Ginting’s

– Sekretaris :Pdt. Fery Ginting’s, S.Sos

– Wkl. Sekretaris : Pt. Ir. Petra JP. Sibero

– Bendahara :Dk. Istepanus Tarigan

13. KABAN JAHE-TIGA PANAH

– Ketua : Pdt. Julianus Barus, S.Th

– Wkl. Ketua : Pdt. Elba P. Barus, S.Th

– Sekretaris : Pdt. Elieser Tarigan, S.Th

– Wkl. Sekretaris : Dk. Usaha Sitepu

– Bendahara : Dk. Perwira Ginting

14. BERASTAGI

– Ketua : Pdt. Amos Redy Ginting, S.Th

– Wkl. Ketua :Pdt. Elitatawati Br Sembiring, S.Th

– Sekretaris :Pdt. Kasir Purba, S.Th

– Wkl. Sekretaris : Pt. Simon Ginting, SE

– Bendahara : Pt. Drs. Rejeki Sinulingga

15. MEDAN-KUTA JURUNG

– Ketua : Pdt Leavental S. Kumenit Tarigan, S.Th, M.Min

– Wkl. Ketua : Pdt. Khasna Barus, M.Div

– Sekretaris : Pdt Tenang Ukur Barus, S.Pd

– Wkl. Sekretaris : Pt. Immanuel Kaban

– Bendahara : Pt. Baginta Tarigan, S.Th, MM

16. JAKARTA-BANDUNG

– Ketua : Pdt Andreas S. Berahmana

– Wkl. Ketua : Pdt. Andreas Josep Tarigan, S.Th, M.Div

– Sekretaris : Pdt. Iswan Ginting Manik, S.Th, M.Div

– Wkl. Sekretaris :Pt. Eddy Temanta Keliat

– Bendahara :Pt. Nomen Pencawan

17. PANCUR

– Ketua : Pdt. Riswan Sitepu, S.Th

– Wkl. Ketua : Pdt. Tanaria Br Sembiring, M.Div

– Sekretaris : Pdt. Ngatur Br Tarigan, M.Div

– Wkl. Sekretaris :Pt. Kardon Ginting, S.Pd

– Bendahara : Pt. Andreas Bangun

18. KUALA-LANGKAT

– Ketua : Pdt. Brandes Ginting, S.Th, M.Psi

– Wkl. Ketua : Pdt. Josep Sianturi, S.Th

– Sekretaris : Pdt. Tetap Rasta Ulina Br. Tarigan, S.Pd

– Wkl. Sekretaris : Pt. Siat Malem Tarigan

– Bendahara : Pt. Tuahta Tarigan, S.Pd

19. LAU BALENG

– Ketua : Pdt. Jerry Yonanta Sitepu, S.Th

– Wkl. Ketua : Pt. Theopilus Sinulaki

– Sekretaris : Pdt Roy Firdaus Purba, S.Th

– Wkl. Sekretaris : Pt. Sukat Milala

– Bendahara : Pt. Nampat Sinulingga, SP

20. RIAU-SUMBAR

– Ketua : Pdt. Jefri Alexander Keliat, S.Si (Theol)

– Wkl. Ketua : Pdt. Irwanta Sembiring, S.Th

– Sekretaris : Pdt. Larena Br Sinuhaji, S.Si (Theol)

– Wkl. Sekretaris :Pt. Albert Tarigan

– Bendahara : Pt. Andi Bangun, SH

21. SUMBAGSEL

– Ketua : Pdt Soni Petrus Sembiring, S.Th, M.Div

– Wkl. Ketua :Pt. Ir. Syukur Sebayang, MT

– Sekretaris : Pdt. Rudi Hartono Gurusinga, S.Th

– Wkl. Sekretaris : Dk. Amnon Barus

– Bendahara : Dk. Putra Bahtera Jaya Bangun

22. MEDAN-NAMO RAMBE

– Ketua : Pdt. Imamat Tarigan, S.Th

– Wkl. Ketua : Pdt. Elisa Terkelin Barus, S.Th

– Sekretaris :Pdt Eben Eser S. Depari, S.Th

– Wkl. Sekretaris : Pt. Drs. Jusup Tarigan

– Bendahara : Dk. Terulin Sembiring

23. BARUS-SIBAYAK

– Ketua : Pdt. Masada Sinukaban, M.Si

– Wkl. Ketua : Pdt Jekson P. Pardede, S.Th

– Sekretaris : Pdt Ebenezer Karosekali, S.Si (Theol)

– Wkl. Sekretaris : Pt. Edison Bangun, SP

– Bendahara : Pt. Dr. Rehmenda Br Sembiring

24. KABAN JAHE-SUKARAME

– Ketua : Pdt. Surya Sembiring, S.Th

– Wkl. Ketua : Pdt. Yusni Sitepu, ST

– Sekretaris : Pdt. Yospran Polempe Sembiring, S.Th

– Wkl. Sekretaris : Pt. Doni Bukit

– Bendahara : Pt. Seninanta Ginting

Komentar

Mungkin Anda Menyukai